Real Name:
Reese Francis Clifford III.
Profile:
US musician born 8 Oct.1942 in Berwyn, Illinois.
Died 26 Jan. 2018 from flu complications.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
NU 9144 Buzz Clifford - Looney Tunes album art Various Baby Sittin' Boogie Various - Looney Tunes(Cass) K-Tel NU 9144 US 1976 Sell This Version
274 276 Buzz Clifford - 22 Golden Greats We All Remember album art Various Moving Day Various - 22 Golden Greats We All Remember(LP) Rejoice 274 276 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit