B. Clifford

Real Name:
Reese Francis Clifford III.
Profile:
US musician born 8 Oct.1942 in Berwyn, Illinois.
Died 26 Jan. 2018 from flu complications.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

435 175 BE Buzz Clifford - Baby Sittin' Boogie album art Buzz Clifford Baby Sittin' Boogie(7") Philips 435 175 BE Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit