Nina Ramsby

Real Name:
Nino Ramsby
Profile:
Nino Ramsby, born Nina Ramsby, is a Swedish musician, singer and songwriter, born 21 July 1972 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

AMCD 897 Visorna — Nina Ramsby Nina Ramsby & Martin Hederos Nina Ramsby & Martin Hederos - Visorna (Album) Amigo AMCD 897 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AMCD 917 Jazzen — Nina Ramsby Nina Ramsby & Martin Hederos Nina Ramsby & Martin Hederos - Jazzen (Album) Amigo AMCD 917 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MMPCD 062 Du Har Blivit Stor Nu [En Kamp!] — Nina Ramsby Nina Ramsby, Ludvig Berghe Trio Nina Ramsby, Ludvig Berghe Trio - Du Har Blivit Stor Nu [En Kamp!](CD, Album) Moserobie Music Production MMPCD 062 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NRCD001 Lirar Och Berättar - En Livekonsert — Nina Ramsby Nina Ramsby Lirar Och Berättar - En Livekonsert(CD, Album) Not On Label (Nina Ramsby Self-Released) NRCD001 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MMP CD083 Varsågoda Och Tack — Nina Ramsby Nina Ramsby, Ludvig Berghe Trio Nina Ramsby, Ludvig Berghe Trio - Varsågoda Och Tack(CD, Album) Moserobie Music Production MMP CD083 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none No Bait — Nina Ramsby Rebecka Törnqvist With Nina Ramsby Rebecka Törnqvist With Nina Ramsby - No Bait(CD, Single) Moule Recordings none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Desire To Be Free — Nina Ramsby Embee* Feat Nina Ramsby Embee* Feat Nina Ramsby - Desire To Be Free (Single) Wax Cabinet Productions, David Vs. Goliath none Sweden 2009