EH!DE

Real Name:
Saber Achhab
Profile:
EH!DE (Born:26 February 1992) is a Spanish electronic producer. He created his first album in 2013. released by Warped Recordings. EH!DE worked with other producers: Spagg Heddy, Panda Eyes,Alex Sin,Funk4Mation,YourFuckingMother...
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | EH!DE
[a3265729]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none EH!DE - My Heart album art Different Heaven & EH!DE Different Heaven & EH!DE - My Heart(File, MP3, Single, 320) NoCopyrightSounds none USA & Europe 2013
none EH!DE - Limitless album art EH!DE, Spag Heddy EH!DE, Spag Heddy - Limitless(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Spag Heddy Self-released) none 2013
POW098 EH!DE - Savage Nature album art EH!DE, Obscenity (2) EH!DE, Obscenity (2) - Savage Nature(4xFile, AAC, EP) Firepower Records POW098 2015
GS004 EH!DE - Alquimia  album art Different Heaven & EH!DE Different Heaven & EH!DE - Alquimia (File, MP3, Single, 320) Ghosts & Skulls GS004 Spain 2015
none EH!DE - Going To FAK album art EH!DE & Soltan EH!DE & Soltan - Going To FAK(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (EH!DE Self-released), Not On Label (Soltan Self-released) none Spain 2015
GS003 EH!DE - Whicked album art EH!DE Whicked(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ghosts & Skulls GS003 Spain 2015
POW120 EH!DE - Redemption album art EH!DE Redemption(4xFile, AAC, EP, 270) Firepower Records POW120 Canada 2015
GS014 EH!DE - Villains album art EH!DE Villains(File, WAV, Single) Ghosts & Skulls GS014 2016
GS017 EH!DE - Space Clouds album art EH!DE Space Clouds(File, AAC, Single, 268) Ghosts & Skulls GS017 Spain 2016
NSDX117 EH!DE - Cult EP album art EH!DE Cult EP(4xFile, AAC, EP) Never Say Die NSDX117 2017
NSDBL022 EH!DE - Spaceships EP album art Eh!de Spaceships EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Never Say Die Black Label NSDBL022 2017
DRT028 EH!DE - Kill It album art EH!DE Kill It(File, MP3, Single, 320) Disciple Round Table DRT028 US 2018

Miscellaneous

POOTY190D EH!DE - Dark Matter album art Eh!de* Dark Matter(3xFile, MP3, 320) The Pooty Club Records POOTY190D Spain 2014
GS019 EH!DE - Give Me Ur Bacon! album art EH!DE & Michael White (15) EH!DE & Michael White (15) - Give Me Ur Bacon!(File, MP3, 320) Ghosts & Skulls GS019 Spain 2016
BR017 EH!DE - Applesauce album art Riot Ten & EH!DE Riot Ten & EH!DE - Applesauce(File, MP3, 320) Bassrush Records (2) BR017 2018

Videos (2) Edit