Hyolyn

Real Name:
김효정 (Kim Hyo-jung)
Profile:
Kim Hyo-jung (born January 11, 1991 in Incheon, South Korea), better known by her stage name Hyolyn, is a South Korean singer. She is best known as a member of South Korean girl group Sistar and their sub-unit Sistar19.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3266433]

Artist

Albums

L100004827 Hyolyn - Love & Hate album art Hyolyn Love & Hate(CD, Album) Starship Entertainment L100004827 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
L200001337 Hyolyn - it's me album art Hyolyn it's me(CD, MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment L200001337 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SP1291 Hyolyn - Jekyll & Hyde album art Justin Oh feat. Hyolyn Of Sistar* Justin Oh feat. Hyolyn Of Sistar* - Jekyll & Hyde(File, MP3) Spinnin' Records SP1291 Netherlands 2017

Videos (7) Edit