Claudia Jung

Real Name:
Ute Singer née Krumenast
Profile:
German schlager singer, actress and Bavarian politician born 12. April 1964 in Ratingen, Germany.
Married to music producer Hans Singer since 1997 (one daughter).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Claudia Jung - Halt Mich Fest album art Claudia Jung Halt Mich Fest (Album) Intercord Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Etwas Für Die Ewigkeit album art Claudia Jung Etwas Für Die Ewigkeit (Album) Intercord Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Spuren Einer Nacht album art Claudia Jung Spuren Einer Nacht (Album) Intercord Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Wo Kommen Die Träume Her album art Claudia Jung Wo Kommen Die Träume Her (Album) EMI Electrola Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Du Ich Lieb' Dich album art Claudia Jung Du Ich Lieb' Dich (Album) EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Claudia Jung album art Claudia Jung Claudia Jung (Album) EMI Electrola Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Sehnsucht album art Claudia Jung Sehnsucht (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Winterträume album art Claudia Jung Winterträume (Album) EMI Electrola Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Für Immer album art Claudia Jung Für Immer (Album) EMI Electrola Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Auch Wenn Es Nicht Vernünftig Ist album art Claudia Jung Auch Wenn Es Nicht Vernünftig Ist (Album) Polydor, Universal Germany 2001 Sell This Version
0677452 Claudia Jung - Seelenfeuer album art Claudia Jung Seelenfeuer(CD, Album) Koch Universal 0677452 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Herzzeiten album art Claudia Jung Herzzeiten (Album) Koch Universal Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0 6024 9854176 Claudia Jung - Träumen Erlaubt album art Claudia Jung Träumen Erlaubt(CD, Album) Koch Universal 0 6024 9854176 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1741662 Claudia Jung - Unwiderstehlich album art Claudia Jung Unwiderstehlich(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 1741662 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
06025 1772859 Claudia Jung - Hemmungslos Liebe album art Claudia Jung Hemmungslos Liebe(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 1772859 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
06025 2712531 Claudia Jung - Geheime Zeichen album art Claudia Jung Geheime Zeichen(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2712531 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
06025 3702612 Claudia Jung - Alles Nach Plan? album art Claudia Jung Alles Nach Plan?(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 3702612 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
06025 3792925 Claudia Jung - Seitensprung album art Claudia Jung Seitensprung(CD, Album) Electrola 06025 3792925 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
06025 4779977 Claudia Jung - Frauenherzen album art Claudia Jung Frauenherzen(CD, Album) Electrola 06025 4779977 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
06025 6759632 Claudia Jung - Schicksal Zufall Oder Glück album art Claudia Jung Schicksal Zufall Oder Glück(CD, Album) Electrola 06025 6759632 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 110.216 Claudia Jung - Immer Wieder Eine Hand Voll Zärtlichkeit album art Claudia Jung Immer Wieder Eine Hand Voll Zärtlichkeit(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.216 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Amore Amore album art Claudia Jung Amore Amore (Single) Intercord Germany 1987 Sell This Version
INT 110.230 Claudia Jung - Träume Sterben Nie album art Claudia Jung Träume Sterben Nie(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.230 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Claudia Jung - Halt Mich Fest album art Claudia Jung Halt Mich Fest (Single, EP) Intercord Germany 1988 Sell This Version
INT 110.249 Claudia Jung - Atemlos (Die Nacht Als Die Erde Feuer Fing) album art Claudia Jung Atemlos (Die Nacht Als Die Erde Feuer Fing)(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.249 Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (41) Edit