Ionuț Pascu

Real Name:
Ionuț Nicolae Pascu
Profile:
Romanian latino singer, songwritter, born in July 20, 1979.
1999-2000 - Latin Express (2) Band vocalist;
August 1999 - Second place, Mamaia Pop Music Festival;
2000 - present Soloist, evolving on stage with a live band.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3267597]

Artist

Vocals

Ionuț Pascu - Pasiune... album art Latin Express (2) Latin Express (2) - Pasiune... (Album) Cat Music Romania 1999 Sell This Version
Ionuț Pascu - Fanatici 2000 F2mii album art Various Nu Regret (as Ionut and 2 more… Various - Fanatici 2000 F2mii (Comp) Cat Music Romania 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Ionuț Pascu - Pasiune... album art Latin Express (2) Latin Express (2) - Pasiune... (Album) Cat Music Romania 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

101 2167 2 Ionuț Pascu - Party Time album art Various Dragoste (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Party Time(CD, Comp) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2167 2 Romania 2001 Sell This Version
101 2159 2 Ionuț Pascu - Zi-le De Vară! album art Various Dragoste (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Zi-le De Vară!(CD, Comp) Cat Music 101 2159 2 Romania 2001 Sell This Version
Ionuț Pascu - Best Boys album art Various Îmi Place (as Ionuț Nicolae Pașcu) Various - Best Boys (Comp) Fan Hits & Posters Romania 2002 Sell This Version
Ionuț Pascu - Îmi Place album art Pepe (5) Pepe (5) - Îmi Place (Album) Cat Music Romania 2002 Sell This Version
101 2252 2 Ionuț Pascu - Vara Ești A Mea album art Various Aș Vrea Să Cred (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Vara Ești A Mea(CD, Comp, Car) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2252 2 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
UC 06 Ionuț Pascu - Trăiește-ți Vara, Iubește-ți Clipa album art Various Aș Vrea Să Cred (Latin Express Version) (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Trăiește-ți Vara, Iubește-ți Clipa(CD, Comp) Unica Music UC 06 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
101 2232 2 Ionuț Pascu - Radio Contact Prezintă : Tot Ce Vrei album art Various Latin Mix (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Radio Contact Prezintă : Tot Ce Vrei(CD, Comp) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2232 2 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
UC 05 Ionuț Pascu - Inima Ta album art Various Ultimul Sărut (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Inima Ta(CD, Comp) Unica Music UC 05 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
101 2242 2 Ionuț Pascu - Mai Multă Muzică album art Various Dragoste (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Mai Multă Muzică(CD, Comp, Car) Fan Hits & Posters 101 2242 2 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
101 2225 2 Ionuț Pascu - Radio Contact Prezintă : Hi-Q Noi! album art Various Strigăt (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) and 1 more… Various - Radio Contact Prezintă : Hi-Q Noi!(CD, Comp) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2225 2 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
Ionuț Pascu - Perfect Mix album art Various Dime (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Perfect Mix (Comp) Cat Music Romania 2003 Sell This Version
101 2354 4 Ionuț Pascu - Hyper Hits Volumul 1 album art Various Amor Gitano (as Ionut Nicolae Pascu) Various - Hyper Hits Volumul 1(Cass, Comp) Cat Music 101 2354 4 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
101 2344 3 Ionuț Pascu - HOT Bikini album art Various Tu Mi-ai Adus Iubirea Various - HOT Bikini(CD, Comp) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2344 3 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
101 2320 4 Ionuț Pascu - DeoSmile Și Deoteca Din Mașină! album art Various Cine, Cine (as Ionut Nicolae Pascu) Various - DeoSmile Și Deoteca Din Mașină!(Cass, Comp) Cat Music 101 2320 4 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
101 2317 2 Ionuț Pascu - Radio Star Hits album art Various Cine Cine (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Radio Star Hits(CD, Comp) Cat Music 101 2317 2 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
101 2298 2 Ionuț Pascu - Zone Party album art Various Cine, Cine (as Ionuț Nicolae Pascu) Various - Zone Party(CD) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2298 2 Romania 2003 Sell This Version