Eddie Edwards

Real Name:
Edwin Branford Edwards.
Profile:
American jazz trombonist.

Born : May 22, 1891 in New Orleans, Louisiana.
Died : April 09, 1963 in New York City, New York.

CAE/IPI#: 00009060219
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: