Chance The Rapper

Real Name:
Chancelor Johnathan Bennett
Profile:
Chancelor Johnathan Bennett (born April 16, 1993 in Chicago, Illinois), known professionally as Chance the Rapper, is an American rapper and singer. Chance is also a member of the collective SAVEMONEY with Vic Mensa and The Social Experiment.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Chance The Rapper - 10 Day album art Chance The Rapper 10 Day (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) US 2012 Sell This Version
Chance The Rapper - Acid Rap album art Chance The Rapper Acid Rap (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) US 2013 Sell This Version
Chance The Rapper - Coloring Book album art Chance The Rapper Coloring Book (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) US 2016 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama: Re-Wrapped album art Jeremih & Chance* Jeremih & Chance* - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama: Re-Wrapped(2xLP, Mixtape, Promo) Juke Records (5) none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
DJX-3305 Chance The Rapper - Acid Rap album art Chance The Rapper Acid Rap(LP, Album, Num) Not On Label (DJX Series) DJX-3305 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Chance The Rapper - Life Round Here album art James Blake Feat. Chance The Rapper James Blake Feat. Chance The Rapper - Life Round Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Polydor none UK 2013
none Chance The Rapper - Back To School Pack EP album art Chance The Rapper Back To School Pack EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2013
none Chance The Rapper - Baby Blue album art Action Bronson Feat Chance The Rapper Action Bronson Feat Chance The Rapper - Baby Blue(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Angels album art Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) - Angels(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Germany 2015
none Chance The Rapper - Church album art BJ The Chicago Kid Feat. Chance The Rapper & Buddy (21) BJ The Chicago Kid Feat. Chance The Rapper & Buddy (21) - Church(File, AAC, Single, 256) Motown none US 2015
Chance The Rapper - All My Friends album art Snakehips Ft. Tinashe (2) & Chance The Rapper Snakehips Ft. Tinashe (2) & Chance The Rapper - All My Friends (Single, EP) RCA Australia 2016 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Penthouse Floor album art John Legend Featuring Chance The Rapper John Legend Featuring Chance The Rapper - Penthouse Floor(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2016
Chance The Rapper - I'm The One album art DJ Khaled Feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance The Rapper & Lil Wayne DJ Khaled Feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance The Rapper & Lil Wayne - I'm The One (Single) Epic US 2017
none Chance The Rapper - ARE U LIVE? album art Valee, Jeremih, Chance The Rapper Valee, Jeremih, Chance The Rapper - ARE U LIVE?(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Not on label none 2017
Chance The Rapper - No Brainer album art DJ Khaled Featuring Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper & Quavo DJ Khaled Featuring Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper & Quavo - No Brainer (Single) Epic Records Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none Chance The Rapper - Paranoia album art Chance The Rapper x Nosaj Thing Chance The Rapper x Nosaj Thing - Paranoia(File, MP3, 320) Yours Truly, Adidas Originals none US 2013
none Chance The Rapper - Free Based Freestyles album art Lil B x Chance The Rapper Lil B x Chance The Rapper - Free Based Freestyles(6xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
none Chance The Rapper - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama album art Jeremih & Chance* Jeremih & Chance* - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama(9xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none US 2016