Chance The Rapper

Real Name:
Chancelor Johnathan Bennett
Profile:
Chancelor Johnathan Bennett (born April 16, 1993 in Chicago, Illinois), known professionally as Chance the Rapper, is an American rapper and singer. Chance is also a member of the collective SAVEMONEY with Vic Mensa and The Social Experiment.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Chance The Rapper - 10 Day album art Chance The Rapper 10 Day (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Acid Rap album art Chance The Rapper Acid Rap (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Coloring Book album art Chance The Rapper Coloring Book (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - The Big Day album art Chance The Rapper The Big Day (Album) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Chance The Rapper - Life Round Here album art James Blake Feat. Chance The Rapper James Blake Feat. Chance The Rapper - Life Round Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Polydor none UK 2013
none Chance The Rapper - Back To School Pack EP album art Chance The Rapper Back To School Pack EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper Self-released) none US 2013
none Chance The Rapper - All My Friends album art Snakehips Feat. Tinashe (2) & Chance The Rapper Snakehips Feat. Tinashe (2) & Chance The Rapper - All My Friends (Single, EP) Sony Music none UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Baby Blue album art Action Bronson Feat Chance The Rapper Action Bronson Feat Chance The Rapper - Baby Blue(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
none Chance The Rapper - Angels album art Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) - Angels(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Germany 2015
none Chance The Rapper - Church album art BJ The Chicago Kid Feat. Chance The Rapper And Buddy (21) BJ The Chicago Kid Feat. Chance The Rapper And Buddy (21) - Church(File, AAC, Single, 256) Motown none US 2015
none Chance The Rapper - Living Single album art Big Sean Feat. Chance The Rapper & Jeremih Big Sean Feat. Chance The Rapper & Jeremih - Living Single(File, AAC, Single, 256) Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2016
none Chance The Rapper - Penthouse Floor album art John Legend Featuring Chance The Rapper John Legend Featuring Chance The Rapper - Penthouse Floor(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2016
none Chance The Rapper - I'm The One album art DJ Khaled Feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance The Rapper & Lil Wayne DJ Khaled Feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance The Rapper & Lil Wayne - I'm The One (Single) Epic none US 2017
none Chance The Rapper - ARE U LIVE? album art Valee, Jeremih, Chance The Rapper Valee, Jeremih, Chance The Rapper - ARE U LIVE?(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Not on label none 2017
none Chance The Rapper - No Brainer album art DJ Khaled Featuring Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper & Quavo DJ Khaled Featuring Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper & Quavo - No Brainer (Single) Epic Records none Europe 2018
none Chance The Rapper - Cross Me album art Ed Sheeran feat. Chance The Rapper & PNB Rock Ed Sheeran feat. Chance The Rapper & PNB Rock - Cross Me (Single) Atlantic none 2019
none Chance The Rapper - Groceries album art CHANCE THE RAPPER* & TISAKOREAN* CHANCE THE RAPPER* & TISAKOREAN* - Groceries(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Chance The Rapper) none US 2019
none Chance The Rapper - Baby Mama album art Brandy (2) featuring Chance The Rapper Brandy (2) featuring Chance The Rapper - Baby Mama(File, MP3, Single) eOne Music none 2020
006024351754472 Chance The Rapper - Holy album art Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper Justin Bieber, Chance The Rapper - Holy(CD, Single) Def Jam Recordings 006024351754472 UK 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Chance The Rapper - Paranoia album art Chance The Rapper x Nosaj Thing Chance The Rapper x Nosaj Thing - Paranoia(File, MP3, 320) Yours Truly, Adidas Originals none US 2013
none Chance The Rapper - Free (Based Freestyles Mixtape) album art Lil B x Chance The Rapper Lil B x Chance The Rapper - Free (Based Freestyles Mixtape)(6xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Lil B Self-released) none US 2015
none Chance The Rapper - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama album art Jeremih & Chance* Jeremih & Chance* - Merry Christmas Lil' Mama(9xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none US 2016