Philip Stopford

Real Name:
Philip W J Stopford
Profile:
(born 1977) an English sacred music choral composer and choir director. He is known for his contemporary a capella and accompanied settings of traditional Latin and English prayers and hymns
Variations:
[a3268942]

Artist