Becky Hill

Real Name:
Rebecca Claire Hill
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born February 14, 1994 in Bewdley, United Kingdom.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

3593658, 00602435936581 Becky Hill - Only Honest On The Weekend album art Becky Hill Only Honest On The Weekend (Album) Polydor, Polydor 3593658, 00602435936581 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Becky Hill - Powerless album art Rudimental Feat. Becky Hill Rudimental Feat. Becky Hill - Powerless (Single) Asylum Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
825646250226 Becky Hill - Gecko (Overdrive) album art Oliver Heldens X Becky Hill Oliver Heldens X Becky Hill - Gecko (Overdrive) (Single) FFRR 825646250226 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
0825646219957 Becky Hill - Losing album art Becky Hill Losing (Single) Parlophone 0825646219957 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - Piece Of Me (Extended Mix) album art MK* Ft. Becky Hill MK* Ft. Becky Hill - Piece Of Me (Extended Mix) (Single) Area 10 none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - False Alarm album art Matoma & Becky Hill Matoma & Becky Hill - False Alarm (Single) FFRR, Big Beat none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - Sunrise In The East album art Becky Hill Sunrise In The East (Single) Polydor, Eko Records (6) none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - Sing It Back (Todd Edwards Remixes) album art Pete Tong With The Heritage Orchestra Conducted By Jules Buckley Feat. Becky Hill Pete Tong With The Heritage Orchestra Conducted By Jules Buckley Feat. Becky Hill - Sing It Back (Todd Edwards Remixes) (Maxi) UMC none UK 2017
none Becky Hill - Back & Forth album art MK* X Jonas Blue X Becky Hill MK* X Jonas Blue X Becky Hill - Back & Forth (Single) Area 10, Columbia none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
HRDFREE015 Becky Hill - Overdrive ( Wake&Bake Bootleg ) album art Becky Hill Overdrive ( Wake&Bake Bootleg )(File, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) Histeria Records HRDFREE015 Spain 2018
00602508398681 Becky Hill - Lose Control album art Meduza (10) x Becky Hill x Goodboys Meduza (10) x Becky Hill x Goodboys - Lose Control (Single) Virgin, Polydor 00602508398681 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - Wish You Well album art Sigala & Becky Hill Sigala & Becky Hill - Wish You Well (Single) Ministry Of Sound, B1 Recordings none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - I Could Get Used To This album art Becky Hill, Weiss (6) Becky Hill, Weiss (6) - I Could Get Used To This (Single) Polydor, Eko Records (6) none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Becky Hill - Space album art Becky Hill Space (Single) Polydor none Europe 2020
none Becky Hill - Nothing Really Matters album art Tiësto*, Becky Hill Tiësto*, Becky Hill - Nothing Really Matters(File, FLAC, Single) PM:AM Recordings none Europe 2020
none Becky Hill - Better Off Without You album art Becky Hill, Shift K3y Becky Hill, Shift K3y - Better Off Without You(File, FLAC, Single) Polydor none Europe 2020
none Becky Hill - Heaven On My Mind album art Becky Hill, Sigala Becky Hill, Sigala - Heaven On My Mind(File, FLAC, Single) Polydor none Europe 2020

Compilations

none Becky Hill - Get To Know album art Becky Hill Get To Know(14xFile, MP3, Album, Comp, 320) Universal Music Operations Ltd. none US 2019

Miscellaneous

SPRMX052 Becky Hill - All My Love (Remixes) album art Watermät, Becky Hill & Tai* Watermät, Becky Hill & Tai* - All My Love (Remixes)(5xFile, WAV) Spinnin' Remixes SPRMX052 Netherlands 2015
none Becky Hill - Remember album art Becky Hill & David Guetta Becky Hill & David Guetta - Remember (Single) Polydor, Eko Records (6) none 2021
none Becky Hill - Business album art Becky Hill, Ella Eyre Becky Hill, Ella Eyre - Business(File, FLAC) Polydor none Europe 2021
none Becky Hill - My Heart Goes (La Di Da) album art Becky Hill, Topic (5) Becky Hill, Topic (5) - My Heart Goes (La Di Da)(File, FLAC) Polydor, Eko Records (6) none Europe 2021
none Becky Hill - Last Time album art Becky Hill Last Time(File, FLAC) Polydor none Europe 2021

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

btrr21

btrr21

February 10, 2021
edited 5 months ago
Glad to discover that Becky has a release scheduled for Summer 2021 including a CD. I’m sure it will be worth the wait. A unique talent who is beginning to prove that her talent has no boundaries.
redroomboy

redroomboy

January 17, 2020
Great artist, great voice and a lots of nice songs. But no CD, no LP. Just a mini MP3 album. Not Polydor like :-(

Videos (49) Edit