Saba (14)

Real Name:
Tahj Malik Chandler
Profile:
Saba (stylized as SABA), is an American rapper, songwriter and record producer, born 17 July 1994 in Chcago, Illinois. He grew up in the Austin neighborhood of the West Side of Chicago.
Sites:
[a3270638]

Artist

Albums

none Saba (14) - Comfort Zone album art Saba (14) Comfort Zone(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
Saba (14) - Bucket List Project album art Saba (14) Bucket List Project (Album) Saba Pivot LLC US 2016 Sell This Version
Saba (14) - Care For Me album art Saba (14) Care For Me (Album) Saba Pivot LLC US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Saba (14) - Angels album art Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) Chance The Rapper Feat. Saba (14) - Angels(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Germany 2015

Miscellaneous

none Saba (14) - GETCOMFORTable album art Saba (14) GETCOMFORTable(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2012