Painn

Real Name:
Sergio Alberto Piña Padilla
Profile:
Young talented producer from Ciudad Juarez Mexico born in 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3270865]

Artist

Painn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Painn - Universos Paralelos album art Painn Universos Paralelos(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bioluminescence Records none Mexico 2011

Miscellaneous

KKD019 Painn - Spiritual Awareness album art Painn Spiritual Awareness(3xFile, MP3, 320) Kaos Krew Records KKD019 South Africa 2013

Videos (5) Edit