Kalle Tavla

Real Name:
Karl Gerhard Larsson
Profile:
Swedish painter, composer and singer, born October 27, 1931 in Norrbotten - died January 10, 2004 in Nacka
Variations:
Viewing All | Kalle Tavla
[a3271261]

Artist

Albums

GPLP 07 Kalle Tavla - Modellen album art Kalle Tavla Modellen(LP) GP GPLP 07 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SWEP 109 Kalle Tavla - Lilla Bi, Lilla Ros album art Kalle Tavla Lilla Bi, Lilla Ros(7", EP) Swedisc SWEP 109 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
GPS 1016 Kalle Tavla - En Sommarvals / Drömmen Om Dej album art Kalle Tavla Med The Gals Kalle Tavla Med The Gals - En Sommarvals / Drömmen Om Dej(7") GP GPS 1016 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
GPS 1017 Kalle Tavla - Solvej-Solvej / Sov Nu Barnet album art Kalle Tavla Solvej-Solvej / Sov Nu Barnet(7", Single) GP GPS 1017 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit