Gunilla Wallin

Real Name:
Gunilla Lovisa Vilhelmina Slättegård née Wallin
Profile:
Swedish soprano, born 29 March 1938 in Huskvarna, Sweden and died 25 November 2015 in Vällingby, Sweden. She was married to Tord Slättegård (divorced).
Aliases:
[a3271503]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Snurr-Ep-227, Snurr-Ep 227, Snurr-EP 227 Gunilla Wallin - Hej Tomtegubbar album art Gunilla Wallin, Tord Andersson, Anna-Marie Hindersson Gunilla Wallin, Tord Andersson, Anna-Marie Hindersson - Hej Tomtegubbar(7", EP) Snurr-skivan, Snurr-skivan, Snurr-skivan Snurr-Ep-227, Snurr-Ep 227, Snurr-EP 227 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version