Ibo (2)

Real Name:
Ibrahim Bekirović
Profile:
german-macedonian singer, born 22.07.1961 in Skopje, Yugoslavia (now Macedonia) and brother of Caesar (5)
Died in a car crash 18.11.2000 in Sankt Pankraz, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Ibo (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Ibo (2) - Ibiza album art Ibo (2) Ibiza (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Bungalow In Santa Nirgendwo album art Ibo (2) Bungalow In Santa Nirgendwo (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1989 Sell This Version
066 7 92271 1 Ibo (2) - Schlaflose Nächte album art Ibo (2) Schlaflose Nächte(LP, Album) EMI 066 7 92271 1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Sowieso album art Ibo (2) Sowieso (Album) Electrola, Electrola Germany 1990 Sell This Version
870016-2 Ibo (2) - Mit Offenen Karten album art Ibo (2) Mit Offenen Karten(CD, Album) DA Records 870016-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - 1 Uhr Nachts album art Ibo (2) 1 Uhr Nachts (Album) DA Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version
870 129-2 Ibo (2) - Alles Oder Nichts album art Ibo (2) Alles Oder Nichts(CD, Album) DA Records 870 129-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Ibo's Hitmix album art Ibo (2) Ibo's Hitmix (Album) DA Records Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Volles Programm album art Ibo (2) Volles Programm (Album) Da Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
CD 870856-2 Ibo (2) - Ich Zuerst album art Ibo (2) Ich Zuerst(CD, Album) DA Records CD 870856-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

100·05·048 Ibo (2) - Verlang Ich Zuviel album art Ibo (2) Verlang Ich Zuviel(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·048 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
100·05·052 Ibo (2) - Was Macht Schon Die Eine Nacht album art Ibo (2) Was Macht Schon Die Eine Nacht(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·052 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Ibiza album art Ibo (2) Ibiza (Single, Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Süßes Blut album art Ibo (2) Süßes Blut (Single, Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1985 Sell This Version
100·30·023 Ibo (2) - Ibiza Teil II (Wenn Du Mich Brauchst) album art Ibo (2) Ibiza Teil II (Wenn Du Mich Brauchst)(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·30·023 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Bungalow In Santa Nirgendwo album art Ibo (2) Bungalow In Santa Nirgendwo (Single, Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1987 Sell This Version
100·05·097 Ibo (2) - Das Schaffst Du Nicht album art Ibo (2) Das Schaffst Du Nicht(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·097 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
120-05-006 Ibo (2) - Bungalow in Santa Nirgendwo album art Ibo (2) Bungalow in Santa Nirgendwo(12", Maxi) Bellaphon 120-05-006 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
100·05·111 Ibo (2) - Du Oder Keine album art Ibo (2) Du Oder Keine(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·111 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - An Deiner Stelle Nähm Ich Mich album art Ibo (2) An Deiner Stelle Nähm Ich Mich (Single) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Ich Wünsche Dir Schlaflose Nächte album art Ibo (2) Ich Wünsche Dir Schlaflose Nächte (Single) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Niemals album art Ibo (2) Niemals (Single) EMI Germany 1989 Sell This Version
1C 006-2 03206 7 Ibo (2) - Das Könnte Dir So Passen album art Ibo (2) Das Könnte Dir So Passen(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-2 03206 7 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - An Der Bayrischen Küste album art Ibo (2) An Der Bayrischen Küste (Single, Maxi) EMI Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) - Bungalow Auf Ibiza album art Ibo (2) Bungalow Auf Ibiza (Single, Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit