سعاد الصباح

Real Name:
سعاد محمد الصباح (Suʿād Muḥammad al-Ṣabāḥ)
Profile:
Souad Mohamed al-Sabah (born 1942) is a Kuwaiti poet and a member of the Kuwaiti royal family.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3272169]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

سعاد الصباح - إبحث عني album art ماجدة الرومي كن صديقي (as Dr. Souad El Sabbah) ماجدة الرومي - إبحث عني (Album) Music Master (3) Lebanon 1994 Sell This Version
none سعاد الصباح - كرنفال فنون الإمارات الثالث 3 = Karnaval Fonon Al Emarat Vol.3 album art Various Various - كرنفال فنون الإمارات الثالث 3 = Karnaval Fonon Al Emarat Vol.3(CD, Comp) فنون الإمارات none Gulf Cooperation Council 1994 Sell This Version
سعاد الصباح - مهرجان ريلاكس إن الخليجي الجزء الاول = The Gulf Festival From Relax-In Vol.1 album art Various بشوفتك ي الزين = Bi Shofetek Ya Zein Various - مهرجان ريلاكس إن الخليجي الجزء الاول = The Gulf Festival From Relax-In Vol.1 (Comp) Relax-In Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
سعاد الصباح - يا مجنون album art أصالة اعتذار أصالة - يا مجنون (Album) Farasan Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
07243 541111 2 9 سعاد الصباح - 2002 album art نوال = Nawal* أنا ودي = Ana Wedi نوال = Nawal* - 2002(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 541111 2 9 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
07243 571546 2 8 سعاد الصباح - 2004 album art Nawal* أعرف رجلا Nawal* - 2004(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 571546 2 8 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version