James Marsters

Real Name:
James Wesley Marsters
Profile:
He is a american actor, known as Spike from the television series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer"

Born: August 20, 1962 in Greenville, California.
In Groups:

James Marsters Discography Tracks

Albums

James Marsters - Civilized Man album art James Marsters Civilized Man (Album) Not On Label Australia 2005 Sell This Version
none James Marsters - Like A Waterfall album art James Marsters Like A Waterfall(CD, Album) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version