King Chip

Real Name:
Charles Jawanzaa Worth
Profile:
Rapper born October 20, 1986 in Cleveland, Ohio. Formerly known as Chip The Ripper.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3273836]

Artist

Albums

none King Chip - 44108 album art King Chip 44108(19xFile, MP3) Not On Label none US 2013

Singles & EPs

CUDIJUSTCD01 King Chip - Just What I Am album art Kid Cudi Feat. King Chip Kid Cudi Feat. King Chip - Just What I Am(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records CUDIJUSTCD01 2012 Sell This Version