Drupi (2)

Real Name:
Giampiero Anelli
Profile:
Italian vocalist born August 10, 1947 in Pavia / Italy.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Drupi (2)

Albums

Drupi (2) - Sereno È... album art Drupi (2) Sereno È... (Album) Ricordi Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi (Album) Ricordi Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Due album art Drupi (2) Due (Album) Ricordi Italy 1975 Sell This Version
310 003 Drupi (2) - Sereno E'... album art Drupi (2) Sereno E'...(LP) Jare International 310 003 France 1975 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi (Album) Ricordi Switzerland 1976 Sell This Version
32 348 5 Drupi (2) - Bella Bellissima album art Drupi (2) Bella Bellissima(LP, Club) Ricordi 32 348 5 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Di Solito La Gente Mi Chiama Drupi album art Drupi (2) Di Solito La Gente Mi Chiama Drupi (Album) Epic Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Provincia album art Drupi (2) Provincia (Album) Real Music (3) Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - E Grido E Vivo E Amo album art Drupi (2) E Grido E Vivo E Amo (Album) Real Music (3) Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Přátelská Setkání album art Petr Rezek, Goldie Ens, Henri Seroka, Hana Zagorová A Drupi (2), Orchestr Karla Vágnera Petr Rezek, Goldie Ens, Henri Seroka, Hana Zagorová A Drupi (2), Orchestr Karla Vágnera - Přátelská Setkání (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Canta album art Drupi (2) Canta (Album) Général Music France, Général Music France Germany 1983 Sell This Version
240611-1 Drupi (2) - Un Passo album art Drupi (2) Un Passo(LP, Album) WEA 240611-1 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi (Album, Comp) Five Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Avanti album art Drupi (2) Avanti (Album) Five Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - Amica Mia album art Drupi (2) Amica Mia (Album) RTI Music Italy 1992 Sell This Version
MC TRI 023 Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi(Cass) Tring MC TRI 023 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
TAP011 Drupi (2) - Bella E Strega album art Drupi (2) Bella E Strega(CD, Album) Azzurra Music TAP011 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
EP 70762 Drupi (2) - Storie D'Amore album art Drupi (2) Storie D'Amore(CD, Album) Eco Pop EP 70762 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
ZYX 20439-2 Drupi (2) - Piccola E Fragile album art Drupi (2) Piccola E Fragile(CD) ZYX Music ZYX 20439-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
17016 Drupi (2) - Buone Notizie album art Drupi (2) Buone Notizie(CD, Album) Mint Records (2) 17016 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
0180589TRM Drupi (2) - Fuori Target album art Drupi (2) Fuori Target(CD, Album) Gabric 0180589TRM Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AMLS 68269 Drupi (2) - Drupi album art Drupi (2) Drupi(LP) A&M Records AMLS 68269 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AR 0340 Drupi (2) - Che Ti Costa album art Drupi (2) E Le Calamite Drupi (2) E Le Calamite - Che Ti Costa(7") Ariston Records AR 0340 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Drupi (2) - She Didn't Remember My Name / Vado Via album art Drupi (2) She Didn't Remember My Name / Vado Via (Single) Metronome, Metronome, Ricordi, Ricordi Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

MicroChirp

MicroChirp

July 20, 2015
Why is the "Vado Via" single separated into 3 master releases?

Videos (56) Edit