Will Sparks

Real Name:
William James Sparks
Profile:
Born 15 March 1993, is an Australian producer and DJ from Melbourne, Australia
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Will Sparks
[a3274372]

Artist

Albums

Will Sparks - Another Land album art Will Sparks Another Land (Album, EP) Sony Music, Ultra Records Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HIR001 Will Sparks - Drop That album art Will Sparks & Zoolanda Will Sparks & Zoolanda - Drop That(File, MP3, EP, 320) High Intensity Records HIR001 US 2012
CCR031 Will Sparks - In The Air EP album art Will Sparks In The Air EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Cartel Records CCR031 2012
none Will Sparks - Catch album art Will Sparks Catch(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
MCS766 Will Sparks - Tombstone album art Will Sparks & SCNDL Will Sparks & SCNDL - Tombstone(File, MP3, Single, 320) Monstercat MCS766 Canada 2018
none Will Sparks - Flakka Flakka album art Will Sparks | Luciana* | Dave Audé Will Sparks | Luciana* | Dave Audé - Flakka Flakka(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Armada (4), Kontor Records none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018

DJ Mixes

OMGLP058 Will Sparks - Onelove 2013 Sound Machine album art Bingo Players & Will Sparks Bingo Players & Will Sparks - Onelove 2013 Sound Machine(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Onelove OMGLP058 Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

OMG345 Will Sparks - Chemical Energy album art Will Sparks Chemical Energy(File, MP3, 320) Onelove OMG345 Australia 2013
RIM061 Will Sparks - Ah Yeah (TJR Edit) album art Will Sparks Ah Yeah (TJR Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Rising Music RIM061 UK 2013
OMG390 Will Sparks - The Viking album art Will Sparks The Viking(File, MP3, 320) Onelove OMG390 Australia 2013
OTW014 Will Sparks - Bring It Back album art Will Sparks & Joel Fletcher (2) Will Sparks & Joel Fletcher (2) - Bring It Back(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW014 Netherlands 2013
OMG340 Will Sparks - Phoenix album art Will Sparks Phoenix(File, MP3, 320) Onelove OMG340 Australia 2013
Will Sparks - This Is What The Bounce Is album art Will Sparks This Is What The Bounce Is Ultra Records US 2014
HUSSYCD5444 Will Sparks - Hard Nation album art Will Sparks & Uberjak'd Will Sparks & Uberjak'd - Hard Nation(File, MP3, 320) Hussle Recordings HUSSYCD5444 Australia 2014
Will Sparks - Ah Yeah So What (Remixes) album art Will Sparks Ft. Wiley (2) & Elen Levon Will Sparks Ft. Wiley (2) & Elen Levon - Ah Yeah So What (Remixes) (Single) Hussle Recordings Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Will Sparks - Sick Like That album art Will Sparks Ft. Luciana* Will Sparks Ft. Luciana* - Sick Like That Ultra Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
BOURNE0001, 001 Will Sparks - Flutatious album art Will Sparks Flutatious(File, MP3, 320) Bourne Recordings, Bourne Recordings BOURNE0001, 001 Australia 2015
Will Sparks - Voices album art KSHMR & Will Sparks KSHMR & Will Sparks - Voices Spinnin' Premium Netherlands 2013
SP1197 Will Sparks - Gorilla album art Will Sparks, Tyron Hapi & Luciana* Will Sparks, Tyron Hapi & Luciana* - Gorilla(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1197 Netherlands 2016
BOURNE0020 Will Sparks - Stay Up Till The Mornin album art Will Sparks Feat. Luciana* Will Sparks Feat. Luciana* - Stay Up Till The Mornin(File, MP3, 320) Bourne Recordings BOURNE0020 Australia 2016
Will Sparks - Take Me album art Will Sparks Feat. Gloria Kim Will Sparks Feat. Gloria Kim - Take Me Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2017
BOURNE0042 Will Sparks - Acid Rain (Ben Nicky Remix) album art Will Sparks X Joel Fletcher (2) Will Sparks X Joel Fletcher (2) - Acid Rain (Ben Nicky Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Bourne Recordings BOURNE0042 Australia 2017
SP1252AP Will Sparks - Monsta album art Will Sparks Monsta(2xFile, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1252AP Netherlands 2017
SP1313 Will Sparks - Militant album art Will Sparks & Tyron Hapi Ft. FERAL is KINKY Will Sparks & Tyron Hapi Ft. FERAL is KINKY - Militant(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1313 Netherlands 2017
SP1383 Will Sparks - What I Do album art Will Sparks What I Do(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1383 Netherlands 2017

Reviews

Add Review

og343

og343

July 11, 2015
I fucking hate this mother fucker. You're a dj mate not mick fucking jagger. Djing and electronically produced music is about grimey, underground events, big sound systems, good people, and nice drugs. Big arena dj's are to the dj world as what the monkeys were to music back in the 60s. A CORPORATE CASH GRAB!!

Videos (30) Edit