Ad

Benny Rietveld

Profile:

Rietveld was born February 12, 1959 in Utrecht (the Netherlands) but raised on the laid-back island of Oahu in Hawaii.
Bass player for Santana (1990/92 and 1997-present).

Sites:Facebook , forbassplayersonly.com , Imdb , santana.com , en.everybodywiki.com
Aliases:Benintino The Wizard
In Groups:Santana
Variations:
Viewing All | Benny Rietveld

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0