Hollie Smith

Real Name:
Hollie J. Smith
Profile:
Born 17 November 1982. New Zealand singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

9734730012 , 9734730012 Light From A Distant Shore — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Light From A Distant Shore (Album) Etherean Music 9734730012 , 9734730012 UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7604-2 Winter In Scotland: A Highland Christmas — Hollie Smith Steve McDonald, Hollie Smith Steve McDonald, Hollie Smith - Winter In Scotland: A Highland Christmas(CD, Album) Etherean Music 7604-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5203972 Long Player — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Long Player (Album) Soundsmith Records 5203972 New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5099962869829 Humour And The Misfortune Of Others — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Humour And The Misfortune Of Others(CD, Album) EMI Music New Zealand, Soundsmith Records 5099962869829 New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5099908703026 Band Of Brothers: Volume 1  — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith & Mara TK Hollie Smith & Mara TK - Band Of Brothers: Volume 1 (CD, Album) Soundsmith Records 5099908703026 New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Peace Of Mind — Hollie Smith Anika*, Boh* & Hollie* Anika*, Boh* & Hollie* - Peace Of Mind (Album) Sony Music none 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5419695922 Water Or Gold — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Water Or Gold(CD, Album) Warner Music New Zealand 5419695922 New Zealand 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
54197111822 Coming In From The Dark — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Coming In From The Dark (Album) Soundsmith Records 54197111822 New Zealand 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SIS001 E.P. — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith E.P.(CD, EP) Hollie Smith SIS001 New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3572140 Bathe In the River — Hollie Smith The Mt Raskil Preservation Society*, Hollie Smith The Mt Raskil Preservation Society*, Hollie Smith - Bathe In the River(CD-ROM, Single, Enh) EMI Music 3572140 New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDRP856 Philosophy — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Philosophy(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Music CDRP856 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Anika*, Boh* & Hollie* Anika*, Boh* & Hollie* - Slipping Away(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music none 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lady Dee — Hollie Smith Hollie Smith Lady Dee(CDr, Single, Promo) Footstomp Music none Australia 2016 Sell This Version