Bob Carlisle (2)

Real Name:
Robert Mason Carlisle
Profile:
American Christian singer and songwriter born September 29, 1956 in Santa Ana, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Carlisle (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Bob Carlisle (2) - Bob Carlisle album art Bob Carlisle (2) Bob Carlisle (Album) Sparrow Records, Sparrow Records US 1993 Sell This Version
SPD1425 Bob Carlisle (2) - The Hope Of A Man album art Bob Carlisle (2) The Hope Of A Man(CD, Album) Sparrow Records SPD1425 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Bob Carlisle (2) - Shades Of Grace album art Bob Carlisle (2) Shades Of Grace (Album) Diadem Music Group US 1996 Sell This Version
Bob Carlisle (2) - Stories From The Heart album art Bob Carlisle (2) Stories From The Heart (Album) Diadem Music Group Europe 1998 Sell This Version
83061-0407-2 Bob Carlisle (2) - Butterfly Kisses & Bedtime Prayers album art Bob Carlisle (2) Butterfly Kisses & Bedtime Prayers(CD, Album) Benson Music Group 83061-0407-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
D126531 Bob Carlisle (2) - ArtistLink Extra album art Bob Carlisle (2) ArtistLink Extra(CD, Promo) Sound And Spirit D126531 US 1999 Sell This Version
Bob Carlisle (2) - Nothing But The Truth album art Bob Carlisle (2) Nothing But The Truth (Album) Diadem Music Group, Diadem Music Group US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bob Carlisle (2) - Butterfly Kisses album art Bob Carlisle (2) Butterfly Kisses (Single, Maxi) Jive US 1996 Sell This Version
none Bob Carlisle (2) - We Fall Down album art Bob Carlisle (2) We Fall Down(CD, Single, Promo) Diadem Music Group none US 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bob Carlisle (2) - Collection album art Bob Carlisle (2) Collection (Album, Comp) Sparrow Records US 1997 Sell This Version
7045 Bob Carlisle (2) - The Allies Years album art Bob Carlisle (2) The Allies Years(CD, Album, Comp) Light Records 7045 US 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit