The Supermen Lovers

Real Name:
Guillaume Atlan
Profile:
French producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

The Supermen Lovers Discography Tracks

Albums

The Supermen Lovers - The Player album art The Supermen Lovers The Player (Album) BMG, BMG France 2002 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Boys In The Wood album art The Supermen Lovers Boys In The Wood (Album) Lafessé Records France 2004 Sell This Version
3250452 The Supermen Lovers - Between The Ages album art The Supermen Lovers Between The Ages(CD, Album, Dig) Lafessé Records 3250452 France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

The Supermen Lovers - Starlight album art The Supermen Lovers / DJ Sonic The Supermen Lovers / DJ Sonic - Starlight Lafessé Records France 2000 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Starlight album art The Supermen Lovers Feat. Mani Hoffman The Supermen Lovers Feat. Mani Hoffman - Starlight (Single, Maxi) Disques Vogue, BMG France Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Ultimate Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Ultimate Disco EP (EP) BMG, BMG France 2001 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Underground Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Underground Disco EP (EP) Lafessé Records France 2001 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Hard Stuff (Get Your Ticket For A Ride) album art The Supermen Lovers Hard Stuff (Get Your Ticket For A Ride) (Maxi, Single) BMG France Europe 2002 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - The Player Album Sampler album art The Supermen Lovers The Player Album Sampler Independiente UK 2002 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Fantasia Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Fantasia Disco EP (EP) Lafessé Records France 2003 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Noctus Delectatum Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Noctus Delectatum Disco EP (EP) Lafessé Records France 2003 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Born To Love You album art The Supermen Lovers Born To Love You Lafessé Records France 2004 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Material Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Material Disco EP (EP) Lafessé Records France 2004 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Some Of The Supermen Lover's Remix (Vol 1) album art The Supermen Lovers Some Of The Supermen Lover's Remix (Vol 1) Lafessé Records France 2004 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Bus Stop album art The Supermen Lovers Bus Stop Lafessé Records France 2005 Sell This Version
VENMX 602 The Supermen Lovers - Under Pressure album art The Supermen Lovers Under Pressure(12", S/Sided, Ltd) Vendetta Records VENMX 602 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Diamonds For Her album art The Supermen Lovers Diamonds For Her (Single, Maxi) Lafessé Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
The Supermen Lovers - Take A Chance album art The Supermen Lovers Feat Rick Bailey The Supermen Lovers Feat Rick Bailey - Take A Chance (Maxi) Lafessé Records, La Tebwa France 2010 Sell This Version
none The Supermen Lovers - Foundation Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Foundation Disco EP(CDr, EP) Lafessé Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none The Supermen Lovers - Fantasma Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Fantasma Disco EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Lafessé Records none France 2012 Sell This Version
none The Supermen Lovers - We Got That Booty album art The Supermen Lovers Feat Antonin The Supermen Lovers Feat Antonin - We Got That Booty(CDr, EP, Promo, Car) Lafessé Records, La Tebwa none France 2012 Sell This Version
1 The Supermen Lovers - Absolute Disco EP album art The Supermen Lovers Absolute Disco EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) La Tebwa 1 France 2016
WULA03 The Supermen Lovers - Walking On The Moon album art The Supermen Lovers Walking On The Moon(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Word Up Records WULA03 France 2016
LAWU007 The Supermen Lovers - Walking On The Moon (Remixes) album art The Supermen Lovers Walking On The Moon (Remixes)(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Word Up Records LAWU007 France 2017
LAWU009 The Supermen Lovers - Clock Sucker EP album art The Supermen Lovers Clock Sucker EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Word Up Records LAWU009 France 2018