Stockard Channing

Real Name:
Susan Antonia Williams Stockard
Profile:
American actress, born February 13, 1944 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LK-57.370 Stockard Channing - Grease - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack - Vol.2 album art Various There Are Worse Things I Could Do Various - Grease - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack - Vol.2 (Album) RSO LK-57.370 Yugoslavia 1978 Sell This Version
2658 125 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Various There Are Worse Things I Could Do and 1 more… Various - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) RSO 2658 125 Australia 1978 Sell This Version
PE-247-J Stockard Channing - Grease album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Grease(Cass) Edi-Master PE-247-J Spain 1978 Sell This Version
TRSD 82001 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Various - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture)(8-Trk) RSO TRSD 82001 UK 1978 Sell This Version
847890-1 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Movie Soundtrack) album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Grease (The Original Movie Soundtrack)(LP, Album) Polydor 847890-1 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
CS-992 Stockard Channing - Musica De La Pelicula Grease album art The Starland Night Band These Are Worse Things I Could Do The Starland Night Band - Musica De La Pelicula Grease(Cass, Album, MP) Cinema Tapes (2) CS-992 Chile 1978 Sell This Version
817 998-2 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Various There Are Worse Things I Could Do and 1 more… Various - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) Polydor 817 998-2 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
825 095-2 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Various - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album, RE) Polydor 825 095-2 Venezuela 1996 Sell This Version
044 041-2 Stockard Channing - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture) album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Various - Grease (The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album, Enh, Ltd, RE, 20t) Polydor 044 041-2 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
72435-27943-0-0 Stockard Channing - NBC Celebrity Christmas album art Various Wonderful Christmastime Various - NBC Celebrity Christmas(CD, Album, Enh) NBC (2), NBC Records, Metacom Music, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72435-27943-0-0 US 2000 Sell This Version
US 403 Stockard Channing - Grease - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack - Vol.1 album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Grease - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack - Vol.1 (Album) RSO US 403 Malaysia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

EL-582 Stockard Channing - Todos Los Temas de la Pelicula Grease album art Various Look At Me I'm Sandra Dee Various - Todos Los Temas de la Pelicula Grease(LP, Comp) Impacto EL-582 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
IM-30088 Stockard Channing - Grease album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Grease(LP, Album, Comp) Imavox IM-30088 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
78027/28 Stockard Channing - Les Meilleures Musiques De Films Disco album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Les Meilleures Musiques De Films Disco(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Atoll Music 78027/28 France 1978 Sell This Version
ETDCD 147 Stockard Channing - The Songs Of Grease Karaoke Album album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Various - The Songs Of Grease Karaoke Album(CD, Comp) e2 (2) ETDCD 147 UK 1999 Sell This Version
EK 96403 Stockard Channing - Must Love Dogs (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Come On Get Happy Various - Must Love Dogs (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment EK 96403 US 2005 Sell This Version
MP3DM-192/193-5 Stockard Channing - Даёшь Музыку MP3 Collection album art Bee Gees Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Bee Gees - Даёшь Музыку MP3 Collection(2xCD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Star Records (20) MP3DM-192/193-5 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Videos

SDP-864 Stockard Channing - Grease: Nos Tempos Da Brilhantina (Rockin' Edition) album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee and 1 more… Various - Grease: Nos Tempos Da Brilhantina (Rockin' Edition)(2xDVD-V, RE, RM, S/Edition, Multichannel, NTSC) Paramount Pictures SDP-864 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

T-111 Stockard Channing - Canciones de la Película: Grease "Brillantina" album art Various Look At Me, I'm Sandra Dee Various - Canciones de la Película: Grease "Brillantina"(Cass, Mono) Ediciones Triton, S.A. T-111 Spain 1978 Sell This Version