Ad

Dino Saluzzi

Real Name:Timoteo Saluzzi
Profile:

Argentine bandoneon player and music author, born May 20, 1935 in Campo Santo, Argentina.
Father of José Maria Saluzzi.

In Groups:Dino Saluzzi Group, Dino Saluzzi Y Su Septimino, Enrico Rava / Dino Saluzzi Quintet, Friends Of Charlie Mariano, The George Gruntz Concert Jazz Band, Wolfgang Dauner / Charlie Mariano / Dino Saluzzi, World Sinfonia
Variations:
Viewing All | Dino Saluzzi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0