Eric Bazilian

Real Name:
Eric Michael Bazilian
Profile:
Eric Bazilian (born July 21, 1953), is an American singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, arranger and producer, he co-founded The Hooters in 1980.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Eric Bazilian - The Optimist album art Eric Bazilian The Optimist(CD, Album) Mousetrap Records (3) none UK, Europe & US 2000 Sell This Version
3.14159 Eric Bazilian - A Very Dull Boy album art Eric Bazilian A Very Dull Boy(CD, Album) Bad Candy Music 3.14159 US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BLU-219 Eric Bazilian - Echoes 2k14 album art Blutonium Boy & Eric Bazilian Blutonium Boy & Eric Bazilian - Echoes 2k14(File, MP3, 320) Blutonium Records BLU-219 Germany 2013
none Eric Bazilian - Happy Birthday album art Eric Bazilian & James Bourne Eric Bazilian & James Bourne - Happy Birthday(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Bad Candy Music none 2013
none Eric Bazilian - I Miss Everything album art Eric Bazilian I Miss Everything(File, AAC, Single, 256) 300 Hairy Bears none 2020
none Eric Bazilian - Help! album art Eric Bazilian Help!(File, AAC, Single, 256) 300 Hairy Bears none 2020
none Eric Bazilian - Heaven Ain't Gonna Save Us album art Eric Bazilian Heaven Ain't Gonna Save Us(File, AAC, Single, 256) 300 Hairy Bears none 2020
none Eric Bazilian - Sarah When She's Sleeping album art Eric Bazilian Sarah When She's Sleeping(File, AAC, Single, 256) 300 Hairy Bears none 2021
none Eric Bazilian - Wear A Mask album art William Wittman, Dave Earl & Eric Bazilian William Wittman, Dave Earl & Eric Bazilian - Wear A Mask(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none 2021

Miscellaneous

BLU-208 Eric Bazilian - Where Did I Go album art Blutonium Boy ft. Eric Bazilian Blutonium Boy ft. Eric Bazilian - Where Did I Go(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blutonium Records BLU-208 Germany 2013
BLU-209 Eric Bazilian - Dancing For The Love album art Blutonium Boy Ft. Eric Bazilian Blutonium Boy Ft. Eric Bazilian - Dancing For The Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) Blutonium Records BLU-209 Germany 2013