Luz CasalCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
María Luz Casal Paz
Profile:
Born: November 11, 1958, Boimorto, Spain.

Genre(s): pop, rock, ballad.
Years active: 1977 - present.
Label(s): Zafiro, Hispavox.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading