Kathy Troccoli

Real Name:
Kathleen Colleen Troccoli
Profile:
American singer, born 24 June 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kathy Troccoli - Stubborn Love album art Kathy Troccoli Stubborn Love (Album) Reunion Records US 1982 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Heart & Soul album art Kathy Troccoli Heart & Soul (Album) Reunion Records Australia 1984 Sell This Version
7010014124, L-38711, WR-8351 Kathy Troccoli - Images album art Kathy Troccoli Images(LP, Album) Reunion Records, A&M Records, A&M Records 7010014124, L-38711, WR-8351 Australia & New Zealand 1986 Sell This Version
RRA0014 Kathy Troccoli - Images album art Kathy Troccoli Images(LP, Album) Reunion Records RRA0014 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Pure Attraction album art Kathy Troccoli Pure Attraction (Album) Reunion Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Kathy Troccoli album art Kathy Troccoli Kathy Troccoli (Album) Reunion Records Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Sounds Of Heaven album art Kathy Troccoli Sounds Of Heaven (Album) Reunion Records, Reunion Records USA, Canada & UK 1995 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Love & Mercy album art Kathy Troccoli Love & Mercy (Album) Reunion Records US 1997 Sell This Version
MRS340163 Kathy Troccoli - I Call Him Love album art Kathy Troccoli I Call Him Love(CD, Promo) Reunion Records MRS340163 US 1997 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Corner Of Eden album art Kathy Troccoli Corner Of Eden (Album) Reunion Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - A Sentimental Christmas album art Kathy Troccoli A Sentimental Christmas (Album) Reunion Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Together album art Sandi Patty & Kathy Troccoli Sandi Patty & Kathy Troccoli - Together Monarch Records (2) US 1999 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Love Has A Name album art Kathy Troccoli Love Has A Name (Album) Reunion Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - The Heart Of Me album art Kathy Troccoli The Heart Of Me (Album) Reunion Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Comfort album art Kathy Troccoli Comfort (Album) Reunion Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - Draw Me Close (Songs Of Worship) album art Kathy Troccoli Draw Me Close (Songs Of Worship) (Album) Reunion Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Kathy Troccoli - The Story Of Love album art Kathy Troccoli The Story Of Love (Album) Reunion Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Kathy Troccoli - Hope's Alive album art Kathy Troccoli Hope's Alive(CD, Album) KT Records (4) none US 2008 Sell This Version
GHD5684 Kathy Troccoli - Heartsongs album art Kathy Troccoli Heartsongs(CD, Album) Green Hill GHD5684 US 2010 Sell This Version
GHD5802 Kathy Troccoli - Christmas Songs album art Kathy Troccoli Christmas Songs(CD, Album) Green Hill GHD5802 US 2011 Sell This Version
GHD5891 Kathy Troccoli - Worshipsongs - Tis' So Sweet album art Kathy Troccoli Worshipsongs - Tis' So Sweet(CD, Album) Green Hill GHD5891 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kathy Troccoli - Better Days album art Kathy Troccoli Better Days(CD, Album) KT Records (4) none US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RRS-501-DJ Kathy Troccoli - Once In A Lifetime Love album art Kathy Troccoli Once In A Lifetime Love(7", Single, Promo) Reunion Records RRS-501-DJ US 1982 Sell This Version
RRS-500-DJ Kathy Troccoli - Stubborn Love album art Kathy Troccoli Stubborn Love(7", Promo) Reunion Records RRS-500-DJ US 1982 Sell This Version
9016090207-DJ Kathy Troccoli - Holy, Holy album art Kathy Troccoli Holy, Holy(7", Mono, Promo) Reunion Records 9016090207-DJ US 1984 Sell This Version