Air Protection Office

Real Name:
Enrico Bozzato
Profile:
is an electronic music project born in Berlin in 2011. Air Protection Office doesn’t fit into any of the strictly defined music genre, it’s an “open project”.
Sites:
[a3284750]

Artist

Albums

EKR014 Air Protection Office - Escaping distances album art Air Protection Office Escaping distances(CD-ROM, MiniAlbum, EP, Ltd + 5xFile, AAC, AIFF, AL) Ekar Records EKR014 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
EKR018 Air Protection Office - Sky Is The Limit But The Sky Is Inside My Mind album art Air Protection Office Sky Is The Limit But The Sky Is Inside My Mind(CD-ROM, MiniAlbum, Ltd) Ekar Records EKR018 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Air Protection Office - Meskla  album art Air Protection Office Meskla (4xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none Germany 2012
[EKR006] Air Protection Office - LINIEN album art Air Protection Office LINIEN(4xFile, AAC, FLAC, MP3, ogg, EP) Ekar Records [EKR006] Germany 2013
[EKR002] Air Protection Office - Techno Krypta album art Air Protection Office Techno Krypta(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Ekar Records [EKR002] Germany 2013
EKR015 Air Protection Office - Black album art Air Protection Office Black(CDr, CD-ROM, EP + 6xFile, MP3, EP) Ekar Records EKR015 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
EKR016 Air Protection Office - The Meeting  album art Air Protection Office, Hoopoe Air Protection Office, Hoopoe - The Meeting (4xFile, MP3, EP) Ekar Records EKR016 Germany 2017

Miscellaneous

Air Protection Office - Moabit Ep album art Air Protection Office Moabit Ep (EP) Ekar Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Air Protection Office - June album art Air Protection Office June Ekar Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit