Terapeutica

Real Name:
Alessio Ceccanti
Profile:
Terapeutica is a psy-trance project created by Alessio Ceccanti, an Italian guy, born in Livorno in 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3285953]

Artist

Albums

GEOCD103 Terapeutica - Chromatic Planet album art Terapeutica Chromatic Planet(CD, Album) Geomagnetic.TV, Morning Star (2) GEOCD103 US 2014 Sell This Version
OVNICD110 Terapeutica - Psychotherapy album art Terapeutica Psychotherapy(CD, Album) Ovnimoon Records OVNICD110 Chile 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OVNIEP073 Terapeutica - 528hz Frequency Of Love album art Terapeutica 528hz Frequency Of Love(3xFile, WAV, EP) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP073 Chile 2013
OVNIEP187 Terapeutica - Spring Flowers album art Terapeutica Spring Flowers(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP187 Chile 2015
GEOEP217 Terapeutica - Psychedelic Bioluminescence album art Terapeutica Psychedelic Bioluminescence(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Geomagnetic.TV GEOEP217 US 2015

Videos (30) Edit