Tommy Shannon

Real Name:
Thomas Lafitte Smedley
Profile:
American bassist, born 18 April 1946 in Tucson, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tommy Shannon Discography Tracks

Albums

250217 Tommy Shannon - Triple Trouble album art Tommy McCoy With Tommy Shannon, Chris Layton Tommy McCoy With Tommy Shannon, Chris Layton - Triple Trouble(CD, Album) Blues Boulevard 250217 Europe 2008 Sell This Version