Geoffrey Richardson

Real Name:
Peter Geoffrey Richardson
Profile:
Multi instrumentist, mainly playing viola, guitar and flute.
Born : July 15th, 1950 - Hinckley, Leicestershire (England)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Geoffrey Richardson Discography Tracks

Albums

VP132CD Geoffrey Richardson - Viola Mon Amour album art Geoffrey Richardson Viola Mon Amour(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP132CD UK 1993 Sell This Version
MSECD 008 Geoffrey Richardson - Follow Your Heart album art Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson - Follow Your Heart(CD, Album) Mouse Records (3) MSECD 008 UK 1995 Sell This Version
VP227CD Geoffrey Richardson - Poor Man's Rich Man album art Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson - Poor Man's Rich Man(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP227CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
KRCD 001 Geoffrey Richardson - "Oh Sister..." album art Francis Kendall, Geoffrey Richardson Francis Kendall, Geoffrey Richardson - "Oh Sister..."(CD, Album) Klaremont Records KRCD 001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
ECLCD1017 Geoffrey Richardson - Estella In Lux album art Francis Kendall & Geoffrey Richardson Francis Kendall & Geoffrey Richardson - Estella In Lux(CD, Album) Eclectic Discs ECLCD1017 UK 2004 Sell This Version
ECLCD 1053 Geoffrey Richardson - The End Of The Pier Show album art Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson Jim Leverton & Geoffrey Richardson - The End Of The Pier Show(CD, Album) Eclectic Discs ECLCD 1053 UK 2006 Sell This Version
EANTCD 1057 Geoffrey Richardson - The Garden Of Love album art Geoffrey Richardson The Garden Of Love(CD, Album) Esoteric Antenna EANTCD 1057 Europe 2015 Sell This Version