Joe Berm

Real Name:
Jose M. Bermudez
Profile:
DJ and producer from Spain, born 10 May 1983.
Sites:
[a3288828]

Artist

Joe Berm Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GDR003 Joe Berm - My Funky Beat album art Joe Berm My Funky Beat(4xFile, EP) Grandessa Records GDR003 Germany 2013
Eye Records 29 Joe Berm - Topete Ep album art Joe Berm Topete Ep(File, WAV, EP) Eye Records (8) Eye Records 29 France 2013
22 Joe Berm - We House EP album art Joe Berm We House EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Delicious Music (4) 22 Germany 2014
THOL 61 Joe Berm - Newten Sound album art Joe Berm Newten Sound(2xFile, WAV, EP) The House Of Love THOL 61 France 2017