David Hemingway

David Hemingway

Real Name:
David Robert Hemingway
Profile:
English musician and songwriter, born 20 September 1960 in Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Hemingway Discography

Singles & EPs

7 TALK 1 David Hemingway Cut Me Down To Size(7") Nowyertalkin' Records 7 TALK 1 UK 1988 Sell This Version