Christabelle

Real Name:
Isabelle Haarseth Sandoo
Profile:
Christabelle Isabelle Silje Birgitta Sandoo (born February 18, 1981), known as the artist Christabelle, is a vocalist resident in Oslo. She has previously also used the artist name Solale.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (16) Edit