Charles Johnson (2)

Real Name:
Charles Foster Johnson
Profile:
US Jazz guitarist born April 13, 1953 in New York
Now working as a software developer and political blogger.
Also known as Charles "Icarus" Johnson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VDR-1659 Charles Johnson (2) - Tribute To Otis Redding album art Various Let Me Come On Home (as Charles and 2 more… Various - Tribute To Otis Redding (Album) Invitation VDR-1659 Japan 1989 Sell This Version