Bobby Henry

Real Name:
Robert Henry
Profile:
UK producer and musician.
Born in Coatbridge, Scotland, in 1952. Died in 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Bim
Variations:
Viewing All | Bobby Henry

Singles & EPs

AMS 7408 Bobby Henry - Head Case album art Bobby Henry Head Case (Single) A&M Records AMS 7408 UK 1979 Sell This Version
AMS 7441 Bobby Henry - Soho Sad Show / She Called Me Robert album art Bobby Henry Soho Sad Show / She Called Me Robert (Single) A&M Records, Oval (3) AMS 7441 UK 1979 Sell This Version
AMS 7408 Bobby Henry - Head Case album art Bobby Henry Head Case(7", Single, Promo, 2.3) A&M Records AMS 7408 UK 1979 Sell This Version