Dee Robb

Real Name:
David R. Donaldson Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist and vocalist of The Robbs and Cherokee.
Co-founder of Cherokee Studios, and brother of Robert and George Donaldson, aka Bruce Robb & Joe Robb.
Originally from Oconomowoc WI. David died in 2008.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

5439 Dee Robb The Prom/Bye Bye Baby (Single) Argo (6) 5439 Unknown Sell This Version