Yuki Hagiwara

Yuki Hagiwara

Real Name:
萩原雄樹 (Yuki Hagiwara)
Profile:
Born in January 18 1981.
Japanese Drummer.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yuki Hagiwara
[a3294559]

Artist

Yuki Hagiwara Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

LTDC-056 Various ウクララ (as 萩原雄樹) Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version