Yoshio Kanda

Yoshio Kanda

Real Name:
神田吉雄 (Yoshio Kanda)
Profile:
Born in June 6 1980.
Japanese Vocalist, Guitarist.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yoshio Kanda
[a3294571]

Artist

Yoshio Kanda Discography Tracks

Vocals

LTDC-056 Various ウクララ (as 神田吉雄) Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LTDC-056 Various ウクララ (as 神田吉雄) Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version