Masayuki Hirano (2)

Real Name:
平野雅之 (Masayuki Hirano)
Profile:
Born in Chiba, Japan in April 19 1976.
In Groups:
[a3294588]

Artist

Masayuki Hirano (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Masayuki Hirano (2) - Fork album art Up Hold Up Hold - Fork (EP) Hell Hornet Records, Limited Records (5), Frog Records (11) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Masayuki Hirano (2) - Skullping : A Tribute To Gastunk album art Various Leather Ship (地下の覇者) Various - Skullping : A Tribute To Gastunk (Comp) Reveil Japan 1999 Sell This Version
LTDC-038 Masayuki Hirano (2) - Style Of Limited II album art Various 空ト大地ノハザマ Various - Style Of Limited II(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-038 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
LTDC-056 Masayuki Hirano (2) - Style Of Limited #03 album art Various Raise Or Moment Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Masayuki Hirano (2) - Fork album art Up Hold Fork and 2 more… Up Hold - Fork (EP) Hell Hornet Records, Limited Records (5), Frog Records (11) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
LTDC-038 Masayuki Hirano (2) - Style Of Limited II album art Various 空ト大地ノハザマ Various - Style Of Limited II(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-038 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
LTDC-056 Masayuki Hirano (2) - Style Of Limited #03 album art Various Raise Or Moment Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version