Tatsuya Igarashi

Real Name:
五十嵐竜也 (Tatsuya Igarashi)
Profile:
Born in Chiba, Japan in 15 June 1976.
In Groups:
[a3294602]

Artist

Tatsuya Igarashi Discography Tracks

Vocals

Various Leather Ship (地下の覇者) Various - Skullping : A Tribute To Gastunk (Comp) Reveil Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Up Hold Up Hold - Fork (EP) Hell Hornet Records, Limited Records (5), Frog Records (11) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
HNR-0001 Center Of Gravity Center Of Gravity - 重心(CD, Maxi) Human Noise Recordings HNR-0001 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
LTDC-038 Various 空ト大地ノハザマ Various - Style Of Limited II(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-038 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
LTDC-056 Various Raise Or Moment Various - Style Of Limited #03(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-056 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Up Hold Fork and 2 more… Up Hold - Fork (EP) Hell Hornet Records, Limited Records (5), Frog Records (11) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
LTDC-038 Various 空ト大地ノハザマ Various - Style Of Limited II(CD, Comp) Limited Records (5) LTDC-038 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Production

HNR-0001 Center Of Gravity Center Of Gravity - 重心(CD, Maxi) Human Noise Recordings HNR-0001 Japan 2001 Sell This Version