Robert Lelievre (2)

Robert Lelievre (2)

Real Name:
Robert Pierre Jules Lelièvre
Profile:
French author known as Bobby
Born : May 31, 1901 (Paris V)
Died : October 11, 1982 (Neuilly-sur-Seine)
Léo Lelièvre's son and Léo Lelièvre Fils's brother
Variations:
[a3294902]

Artist

Robert Lelievre (2) Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Josephine Baker Si J'étais Blanche (as Lelievre) Josephine Baker - Les Années Frou-Frou (Comp) Bella Musica, Terval France 1985 Sell This Version
Play 2-057 Joséphine Baker* A Message From The Man In The Moon (as Lelièvre) and 1 more… Joséphine Baker* - This Is Joséphine Baker(2xCD, Comp) Play 24-7 Play 2-057 UK 2009 Sell This Version