Pentti Kotiranta

Pentti Kotiranta

Real Name:
Pentti Olavi Kotiranta
Profile:
Finnish classical pianist and organ player. Born on July 28, 1951 in Kuusjärvi, Finland and died on May 11, 2011 in Vantaa, Finland.
[a3295414]

Artist

Pentti Kotiranta Discography

Albums

KRC-047 Hannu Ilmolahti, Pentti Kotiranta Hannu Ilmolahti, Pentti Kotiranta - Hiljaa, Kuunnellen(Cass, Album) Sana Ja Sävel KRC-047 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Jaakko Ryhänen, Pentti Kotiranta Jaakko Ryhänen, Pentti Kotiranta - Toivo Kuulan Ja Oskar Merikannon Lauluja KP-Sound Finland Unknown Sell This Version
KPK 203 Jaakko Ryhänen, Pentti Kotiranta Jaakko Ryhänen, Pentti Kotiranta - Joka Aamu Armo Uus(Cass) KP-Sound KPK 203 Finland Unknown Sell This Version