Nicole Scherzinger

Real Name:
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and actress, born 29 June 1978 in Honolulu, Hawaii, US.
Nicole is probably best known as the lead singer of the Pussycat Dolls, but she is now a solo artist.

Scherzinger's long-delayed debut solo album, Killer Love (2011), incorporated elements of eurodance and club pop music. Although not major hits on the American charts, its singles "Don't Hold Your Breath" and "Right There" became top-ten hits in several countries worldwide. Scherzinger left Interscope Records in late 2013 and signed a multi-million dollar contract with Sony Music Entertainment and RCA Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Nicole Scherzinger - Killer Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Killer Love (Album) Interscope Records none UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
88875004962 Nicole Scherzinger - Big Fat Lie album art Nicole Scherzinger Big Fat Lie (Album) RCA 88875004962 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AT0260CDX Nicole Scherzinger - Come To Me album art P. Diddy Featuring Nicole Scherzinger P. Diddy Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Come To Me (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment AT0260CDX UK 2006 Sell This Version
AVANTCD2, 0-6025-1709928-9 Nicole Scherzinger - Lie About Us album art Avant (2) Featuring Nicole Scherzinger (The Pussycat Dolls)* Avant (2) Featuring Nicole Scherzinger (The Pussycat Dolls)* - Lie About Us (Single) Geffen Records AVANTCD2, 0-6025-1709928-9 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
NSLIKEVP1 Nicole Scherzinger - Whatever U Like album art Nicole Scherzinger Featuring T.I. Nicole Scherzinger Featuring T.I. - Whatever U Like (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records NSLIKEVP1 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
INTR-12327-2 Nicole Scherzinger - Fire album art 50 Cent Featuring Young Buck & Nicole Scherzinger 50 Cent Featuring Young Buck & Nicole Scherzinger - Fire (Single) Shady Records INTR-12327-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
INTR-12340-1 Nicole Scherzinger - Supervillain album art Nicole Scherzinger Supervillain (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records INTR-12340-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
NASH PROMO 01242 Nicole Scherzinger - Baby Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Featuring Will.I.Am* Nicole Scherzinger Featuring Will.I.Am* - Baby Love (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records NASH PROMO 01242 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Puakenikeni album art Nicole Scherzinger Puakenikeni(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records none USA & Canada 2007
none Nicole Scherzinger - Happily Never After album art Nicole Scherzinger Happily Never After(CDr, Single, Promo) Interscope Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
INTR-12324-2 Nicole Scherzinger - Scream album art Timbaland Featuring Keri Hilson And Nicole Scherzinger Timbaland Featuring Keri Hilson And Nicole Scherzinger - Scream (Single, Maxi) Mosley Music Group, Blackground Records, Interscope Records INTR-12324-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
INTR-12592-2 Nicole Scherzinger - Hush Hush; Hush Hush album art Pussycat Dolls* Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Pussycat Dolls* Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Hush Hush; Hush Hush(CD, Single, Promo) Interscope Records INTR-12592-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
060205 270 405-7 Nicole Scherzinger - Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny) album art A R Rahman* & The Pussycat Dolls Feat. Nicole Scherzinger A R Rahman* & The Pussycat Dolls Feat. Nicole Scherzinger - Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny) (Single) Interscope Records 060205 270 405-7 India 2009 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Poison album art Nicole Scherzinger Poison (Single, Maxi, EP) Interscope Records none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Heartbeat album art Enrique Iglesias Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Enrique Iglesias Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Heartbeat (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Polydor none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Coconut Tree album art Mohombi Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Mohombi Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Coconut Tree (Single) Universal, Island Records none France 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Try With Me album art Nicole Scherzinger Try With Me (Single) Interscope Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Right There album art Nicole Scherzinger Right There (Single, EP, Maxi) A&M Records none UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Don't Hold Your Breath album art Nicole Scherzinger Don't Hold Your Breath (Single, Maxi, EP) Interscope Records none Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Wet album art Nicole Scherzinger Wet(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Boomerang album art Nicole Scherzinger Boomerang (Single, EP) A&M Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Run album art Nicole Scherzinger Run (Single) RCA none 2014 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - On The Rocks album art Nicole Scherzinger On The Rocks (Single) RCA none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Your Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Your Love (Single) RCA none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Bang album art Nicole Scherzinger Bang(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2014