Nicole Scherzinger

Real Name:
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and actress, born 29 June 1978 in Honolulu, Hawaii, US.
Nicole is probably best known as the lead singer of the Pussycat Dolls, but she is now a solo artist.

Scherzinger's long-delayed debut solo album, Killer Love (2011), incorporated elements of eurodance and club pop music. Although not major hits on the American charts, its singles "Don't Hold Your Breath" and "Right There" became top-ten hits in several countries worldwide. Scherzinger left Interscope Records in late 2013 and signed a multi-million dollar contract with Sony Music Entertainment and RCA Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Nicole Scherzinger - Killer Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Killer Love (Album) Interscope Records UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Big Fat Lie album art Nicole Scherzinger Big Fat Lie (Album) RCA Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nicole Scherzinger - Lie About Us album art Avant (2) Featuring Nicole Scherzinger (The Pussycat Dolls)* Avant (2) Featuring Nicole Scherzinger (The Pussycat Dolls)* - Lie About Us (Single) Geffen Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Come To Me album art P. Diddy Featuring Nicole Scherzinger P. Diddy Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Come To Me (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Supervillain album art Nicole Scherzinger Supervillain (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Whatever U Like album art Nicole Scherzinger Featuring T.I. Nicole Scherzinger Featuring T.I. - Whatever U Like (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Baby Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Featuring Will.I.Am* Nicole Scherzinger Featuring Will.I.Am* - Baby Love (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Fire album art 50 Cent Featuring Young Buck & Nicole Scherzinger 50 Cent Featuring Young Buck & Nicole Scherzinger - Fire (Single) Shady Records US 2007 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Puakenikeni album art Nicole Scherzinger Puakenikeni(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records none USA & Canada 2007
none Nicole Scherzinger - Happily Never After album art Nicole Scherzinger Happily Never After(CDr, Single, Promo) Interscope Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Scream album art Timbaland Featuring Keri Hilson And Nicole Scherzinger Timbaland Featuring Keri Hilson And Nicole Scherzinger - Scream (Single, Maxi) Mosley Music Group, Blackground Records, Interscope Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny) album art A R Rahman* & The Pussycat Dolls Feat. Nicole Scherzinger A R Rahman* & The Pussycat Dolls Feat. Nicole Scherzinger - Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny) (Single) Interscope Records Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
INTR-12592-2 Nicole Scherzinger - Hush Hush; Hush Hush album art Pussycat Dolls* Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Pussycat Dolls* Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Hush Hush; Hush Hush(CD, Single, Promo) Interscope Records INTR-12592-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Heartbeat album art Enrique Iglesias Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Enrique Iglesias Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Heartbeat (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Polydor US 2010 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Poison album art Nicole Scherzinger Poison (Single, Maxi, EP) Interscope Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Don't Hold Your Breath album art Nicole Scherzinger Don't Hold Your Breath (Single, Maxi, EP) Interscope Records Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Right There album art Nicole Scherzinger Right There (Single, EP, Maxi) A&M Records UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Coconut Tree album art Mohombi Featuring Nicole Scherzinger Mohombi Featuring Nicole Scherzinger - Coconut Tree (Single) Universal, Island Records France 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Wet album art Nicole Scherzinger Wet(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Nicole Scherzinger - Try With Me album art Nicole Scherzinger Try With Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2011 Sell This Version
NCSZ0322 Nicole Scherzinger - Killer Love EP album art Nicole Scherzinger Killer Love EP(12", EP, Promo) Not On Label NCSZ0322 US 2011 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Boomerang album art Nicole Scherzinger Boomerang (Single, EP) A&M Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Run album art Nicole Scherzinger Run (Single) RCA 2014 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - Your Love album art Nicole Scherzinger Your Love (Single) RCA Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Nicole Scherzinger - On The Rocks album art Nicole Scherzinger On The Rocks (Single) RCA Europe 2014 Sell This Version