Testo

Testo

Real Name:
Hendrik Bolz
Profile:
German Rapper, born in 1988. Comes from Stralsund, Mecklenburg-West Pomerania, Germany and lives in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3296322]

Artist

Testo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Testo Töte Deine Helden(6xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Not On Label none Germany 2012
AL210 Egotronic Feat. Koljah (2) / Grim104 Feat. Testo Egotronic Feat. Koljah (2) / Grim104 Feat. Testo - Kriegserklärung / Dreck Scheisse Pisse(7", Ltd) Audiolith AL210 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Grim104 & Testo Präsentieren Zugezogen Maskulin Grim104 & Testo Präsentieren Zugezogen Maskulin - Zugezogen Maskulin(10xFile, MP3) Not On Label none Germany 2011

Videos (5) Edit